Achermann, Bruce |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P1 b |
Al Khatib, Christine |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P2 b |
Amsler, Fabienne |
E-Mail |
FLP Lernatelier |
P4 b |
Billeter, Regina |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 d |
Blum, Angelika |
E-Mail |
FLP Textiles und Technisches Gestalten |
P1 d |
Blum, Jeannine |
E-Mail |
FLP Logopädie |
- |
Bugmann, Cristin |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 b |
Buschor, Gabriela |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P2 c |
Carritiello, Daniela |
E-Mail |
FLP DaZ |
- |
Cotteli, Regina |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P4 a |
Czyz, Dagmara |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P4 c |
Eggimann, Cécile |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 c |
Ehrbar, Katharina |
E-Mail |
FLP DaZ |
P1 a, P2 a |
Ernst, Tim |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 a, P4 e |
Fernandes, Gabriela |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 a |
Freiburghaus, Sabine |
E-Mail |
Assistent/in |
- |
Glarner, Irene |
E-Mail |
FLP Textiles und Technisches Gestalten |
- |
Gorhan, Marion |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P2 d |
Haist, Anja |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P1 b |
Hauser, Noemi |
E-Mail |
FLP Musik und Bewegung |
- |
Hauser, Selina |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P4 c |
Henle, Jasmin |
E-Mail |
HeilpädagogIn |
- |
Herzig, Alexandra |
E-Mail |
Logopädin |
- |
Ikonomou, Aliki |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P1 d |
Kolb, Nadja |
E-Mail |
FLP Lernatelier |
P3 d |
Lindemann, Ann |
E-Mail |
HeilpädagogIn |
- |
Mäder, Yvonne |
E-Mail |
FLP DaZ |
- |
Marti, Desiree |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P4 d |
Maupin, Anica |
E-Mail |
FLP Englisch |
- |
Meier, Sandra |
E-Mail |
Assistent/in |
- |
Meile, Anina |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
EK 2 |
Neumann, Gisela |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 b |
Röösli, Sabine |
E-Mail |
FLP Textiles und Technisches Gestalten |
- |
Rüfenacht, Jürg |
E-Mail |
FLP Lernatelier |
- |
Salzberg, David |
E-Mail |
FLP Musik und Bewegung |
- |
Schütte, Deborah |
E-Mail |
FLP Englisch |
- |
Seiffert, Monika |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P1 c |
Sieber, Rebekka |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P2 d |
Sigg, Karin |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P1 a |
Stadler Walker, Esther |
E-Mail |
FLP DaZ |
- |
Stalder, Katrin |
E-Mail |
FLP Textiles und Technisches Gestalten |
- |
Tanner, Stefanie |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P2 a |
Tovirac, Danka |
E-Mail |
Stellvertretung |
P3 b |
Vieille, Fabienne |
E-Mail |
FLP Lernatelier |
P4 a |
Welte, Brigitte |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P3 c |
Winstanley, Sandra |
E-Mail |
Primarlehrperson |
P1 b, P4 b, P4 e |
Zihlmann, Heidi |
E-Mail |
FLP DaZ |
- |
Zimmermann, Eveline |
E-Mail |
FLP Lernatelier |
P1 c |